ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15144339
nr 1514 4339
Ditti Hood
(1921-1998), Sverige
Ditti Hood (1921-1998), Sweden. "Jordnära". Signed, dated a tergo -78. Oil on canvas, 38x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Jordnära". Signerad, daterad a tergo -78. Olja på duk, 38x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Ditti Hood, Swedish painter born 1921 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 450
Monday January 9 2023
at 20:03:24
300 kr
400 kr